duminică, 23 august 2009

Rezultatele finale ale Concursului Memorial Gáll Károly Tg. Mures, editia a IV-a, 2009


Senioare: 500m / 1000m / 1500m / Puncte
1. Dumitru Daniela Georgiana, CSM Brasov:
49,58 / 1.38,26 / 2.34,95 / 150.360
2. Lazar Ana Elisabeta, CSM Brasov:
54,90 / 1.55,25 / 3.04,85 / 174.142



Seniori: 500m / 1000m / 1500m / Puncte
1. Duka Szilard, CS Muresul Tg. Mures:
44,80 / 1.32,22 / 2.24,15 / 138.960
2. Grozea Claudiu, CSU Brasov:
46,56 / 1.32,24 / 2.20,70 / 139.580


Junioare I: 500m / 1000m / 1500m / Puncte
1. Ilascu Daniela, CSM Brasov:
50,94 / 1.45,44 / 2.47,58 / 159.520


Juniori I: 500m / 1000m / 1500m / Puncte
1. Todica Razvan Marian, SCM Brasov:
49,62 / 1.44,00 / 2.41,25 / 155.370
2. Armenciu Rares Mihai, CSS Sibiu:
52,23 / 1.45,76 / 2.46,17 / 160.500
3. Frone Ovidiu Stefan, CSS Sibiu:
51,72 / 1.48,17 / 2.56,70 / 164.705


Juniori II: 500m / 1000m / 1500m / Puncte
1. Teodorescu Tudor, CSS Sibiu:
49,92 / 1.43,18 / 2.39,28 / 154.603
2. Barnat Paul, SCM Brasov:
50,55 / 1.43,65 / 2.46,41 / 157.845
3. Bota Norbert, CSS Viitorul - CS Skating Club Cluj:
51,55 / 1.45,14 / 2.49,68 / 160.680


Junioare III: 500m / 500m / 1000m / Puncte
1. Parv Anamaria, CSS Viitorul - CS Skating Club Cluj:
49,68 / 49,85 / 1.43,58 / 151.320
2. Chinces Larisa Stefana, CSS Sibiu:
53,01 / 51,85 / 1.45,84 / 157.780
3. Radulescu Gabriela Diana, CSM Brasov:
55,30 /56,04 / 2.03,96 / 173.320
4. Cuntan Andrada Mihaela, CSM Sibiu:
72,20 / 69,26 / 2.29.90 / 216.410
5. Vasilas Teodora, CSS Sibiu:
57,29 / 57,00 / DNS / -


Juniori III: 500m / 500m / 1000m / Puncte
1. Dobrota Dan, CSS Sibiu:
53,02 / 53,20 / 1.49,51 / 160.975
2. Muresan Sergiu, CSS Viitorul - CS Skating Club Cluj:
54,50 / 54,15 / 1.53,61 / 165.455
3. Danese Adrian Ioan, CSS Sibiu:
60,64 / 54,96 / 1.55,20 / 173.200
4. Tamasiu Vlad Marius, CSM Sibiu:
58,33 / 56,93 / 2.20,73 / 185.625
5. Nedelcu Rares Alexandru, CSM Sibiu:
66,23 / DQ / 2.26,65 / -


Copii I Fete: 500m / 500m / 750m / Puncte
1. Pana Teodora, CSS Viitorul - CS Skating Club Cluj:
51,07 NR / 52,35 / 1.18,32 / 155.767
2. Detesan Paula Maria, CSS Sibiu:
54,83 / 55,64 / 1.24,58 / 166.857
3. Stanica Bianca Lorena, CSM Brasov:
55,75 / 55,88 / 1.25,58 / 168.683
4. Gontariu Geanina, SCM Brasov:
55,98 / 56,06 / 1.26,35 / 169.607
5. Tuta andrada Valeria, CSS Sibiu:
58,30 / 57,50 /1.28,70 / 174.933
6. Gontariu Georgiana, SCM Brasov:
55,46 / 64,50 / 1.25,97 / 177.273
7. Bija Ruxandra Maria, CSS Sibiu:
61,01 / 60,25 / 1.32,62 / 183.007
8. Marc Maria, CS Muresul Tg. Mures:
61,05 / 60,85 / 1.35,70 / 185.700
9. Neamtiu Valentina, CSS Sibiu:
63,17 / 60,38 / 1.43,44 / 192.510
10. Arcas Mihaela, CSM Sibiu:
71,89 / 71,04 / 2.07,72 / 228.077


Copii I Baieti: 500m / 500m / 750m / Puncte
1. Papp Zsigmond Andras, CS Muresul Tg. Mures:
52,48 / 54,17 / 1.21,26 / 160.823
2. Imreh Huba, CS Muresul Tg. Mures:
55,08 / 54,80 / 1.23,35 / 165.447
3. Mocanu Cristian Adrian, SCM Brasov:
72,88 / 55,69 / 1.24,85 / 185.137
4. Dascalu Marius Ioan, CSS Sibiu:
63,85 / 63,68 / 1.35,60 /191.263
5. Martin Serban Dan, CSM Sibiu:
64,32 / 63,57 / 1.38,13 / 193.310
6. Teusan Sebastian, CSS Sibiu:
63,80 / 66,70 / 1.40,35 / 197.400


Copii II Fete: 250m / 250m / 500m / Puncte
1. Vasilas Iulia, CSS Sibiu:
30,08 / 29,72 / 57,40 / 117.200
2. Adamache Denisa Dimitria, CSS Sibiu:
30,29 / 29,70 / 57,69 / 117.680
3. Siko Noemi, CSM Brasov:
31,93 / 31,26 / 59,43 / 122.620
4. Duica Ioana, CSS Viitorul-CS Skating Club Cluj:
30,93 / 31,11 / 60,70 / 122.740
5. Hogas Mihaela, SCM Brasov:
31,88 / 32,00 / 63,09 / 126.970
6. Grecu Andreea Adnana, CSS Sibiu:
31,95 / 31,60 / 64,30 / 127.850
7. Motronea Stefana, CSS Sibiu:
32,80 / 32,35 / 62,89 / 128.040
8. Niciu Adina, CS Muresul tg. Mures:
32,60 / 32,30 / 63,49 / 128.390
9. Lentz Sandra Mihaela, SCM Brasov:
32,38 / 32,80 / 64,29 / 129.470
10. Berghea Madalina Maria, CSS Sibiu:
32,32 / 32,31 / 64,93 / 129.560
11. Haldan Andreea, CSM Brasov:
33,93 / 33,55 / 64,30 / 131.780
12. Savu Mara Mihaela, CSS Viitorul-CS Skating Club Cluj:
34,00 / 33,40 / 64,47 / 131.870
13. Terchila Alisa, CSM Sibiu:
34,90 / 34,00 / 65,54 / 134.440
14. Marc Alexandra, CS Muresul Tg. Mures:
35,43 / 34,75 / 68,95 / 139.130
15. Ilovan Daria, CSM Sibiu:
37,22 / 38,10 / 71,52 / 146.840
16. Burlacu Camelia, CSM Sibiu:
41,20 / 39,70 / 82,30 / 163.200
17. Lazar Cristina, CSS Viitorul Cluj:
31,65 / 31,50 / DQ / -


Copii II Baieti: 250m / 250m / 500m / Puncte
1. Parnica Andrei, CSM Brasov:
29,16 / 29,57 / 56,70 / 115.430
2. Avram Nicolae Claudiu, CSS Sibiu:
32,48 / 32,60 / 61,10 / 126.180
3. Ifrim Catalin Constantin, CSS Sibiu:
33,79 / 33,62 / 63,45 / 130.860
4. Nedelea Cosmin Ionut, SCM Brasov:
33.30 / 34,32 / 65,90 / 133.520
5. Bolog Andrei, CS Muresul Tg. Mures:
33,78 / 34,32 / 67,38 / 135.480
6. Boga Zoltan, CS Muresul Tg. Mures:
DQ / 35,04 / 70,10 / -

Copii III Fete: 250m / 250m / Puncte
1. Bacila Denisa, CSS Sibiu:
33,90 / 33,61 / 67.510
2. Manolache Roxana Elena: SCM Brasov:
34,45 / 34,20 / 68.650
3. Apolzan Milea Elena Cristina, CSS Sibiu:
35,30 / 35,51 / 70.810
4. Molnar Anna, CS Muresul Tg. Mures:
36,94 / 35,41 / 72.350
5. Marin Teodora, CSM Brasov:
36,70 / 36,86 / 73.560
6. Pascalau Roxana, CSM Sibiu:
39,00 / 40,33 / 79.330
7. Teusan Tabita, CSS Sibiu:
DQ / 40,30 / -

Copii III Baieti: 250m / 250m / Puncte
1. Coca Stefan Daniel, CSS Sibiu:
33,30 / 33,42 / 66.720

Niciun comentariu:

Trimiteţi un comentariu